Comparative Statistical Information

20162015
Transitions from Inpatient Care43,33643,350
Patient Days233,354230,835
Emergency Department Visits108,219107,532
Total Surgeries42,87842,293
Births3,8643,754
Outpatient Visits106,007111,019